LC Boot Scootin Boogie

Date of Birth:
1/20/2015
Nickname:
Fake Calie
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
115
Reg #1:
CI295564*
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.625004/13/2017  
Tip to Tip50.375012/28/2016  
Tip to Tip72.0000