EOT OUTBACK WESTERN GIRL

Date of Birth:
1/6/2006
Nickname:
CINNAMON TWIST
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
C238859
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.0000   
    • CARMEL
    • DOB: 4/4/2018
    • EASTWOOD 650 BCR x EOT OUTBACK WESTERN GIRL
    • FRECKLES
    • DOB: 7/8/2019
    • EASTWOOD 650 BCR x EOT OUTBACK WESTERN GIRL