BCR CALIFORNIA DREAMER

Date of Birth:
2/2/2016
Nickname:
CALI GIRL
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
McEntire Farms
Breeder:
Suzanne & William Torkildsen
PH #:
660
Reg #1:
CI301166
View Additional Information on: McEntire Farms 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.0000   
    • GRACE
    • DOB: 6/14/2019
    • EASTWOOD 650 BCR x BCR CALIFORNIA DREAMER
  • MAGNOLIA BLOOM
    • MAGNOLIA BLOOM
    • DOB: 1/9/2021
    • EASTWOOD 650 BCR x BCR CALIFORNIA DREAMER