Lot#: 83

ECR RHINESTONE GIRL

Date of Birth:
7/29/2011
Nickname:
Cali Girl
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
CI278287
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.0000