RIO GRANDE MILE 810

Date of Birth:
8/8/2018
Nickname:
MILLIE
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
CI318065
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip51.0000